4ª Edición ( 1/6 )

worldcarp 2023

 4ª Edición ( 1/6 )

 4ª Edición ( 1/6 )

Mapa

Tournament info

Date : 2023-10-16

Classification Table: Here

Live weighing: Here

Email: jairobocanegra1981@gmail.com


Social networks


Registration


Share

Registered


Abel Castro Leiva


Adrian Razvan Iordan


Adrián Gordon Fernández


Alberto Pedrero
Alberto Pedrero


Alberto Herrera García


Alberto Sandoval Real


Alejandro Barneto Nieto


Alexandru Ilie Iacos


Alexis Mencías Elvira


Antonio Luis Casado Granados


Arancha Moreno Cantero


Álvaro Rey Gonzálo


Ángel José Espinosa Sánchez


Borja Sánchez Gutierrez


Carlos Gómez Alfar


Chiqui Verdasco


Christian Martínez Gallardo


Cristian Gil Martínez


Daniel Carranza Morillo


Daniel Gómez Rodríguez


Daniel Vasile Cristea


David Cortés Cerrato


David Torres Botello


Diego Fernández González


Diego Maganto Franco


Eduardo García López


Eladio José Fernández del Amo


Enrique Gordon Díaz


Enrique Martín de la Flor


Eric Bermúdez Hernández


Eugenio Durán
Eugenio Durán


Florin Jan Tofan Trofin


Francisco García
Francisco García


Francisco Mario Escribano Martínez


Gabriel Cioaca


George Alexandru Stanciu


Gonzalo Mancebo Villar


Gudi Ionut Ciprian


Guraus Marius Mihail


Inés Sánchez Puñal


Ioan Catalin


Ionut Adrian Andrei


Iordan Mihail Cornelius


Ismael Rodríguez Blanco


Iván Talaván Díaz


Javier Barrilero Cruz


Javier Torralba Poyatos


Jesús Espinar Marín


Jorge Mendoza Arias


José Antonio Dorado Dorado


José Antonio Valencia García


José Antonio Vázquez Gutiérrez


José Luis Marín Barrero


José Manuel Jarillo Magán


Juan Lozano
Juan Lozano


Juan Luis Sánchez Parras


Juan Manuel Borrallo Tostado


Juan Manuel Carrasco Borrachero


Juan Manuel Mínguez García


Julio Solanas Ventas


Laurentiu Petrica Vlaic


Luis Israel de Arriba Andrés


Luis Miguel Sánchez Pinto


Manuel Carrasco Mulero


María Dolores Fernández Fernández


María Yolanda Andrés Fernández


Marcos Muñoz Rodríguez


Mario Cortés Cerrato


Mario Guerra Robles


Mihai Cristinel Parachiv


Mihai Curluic


Miriam Puyol Ramirez


Pedro Castaño


Pedro Isabel Gómez


Roberto Carlos Olmos Lloreda


Roberto Royan Ruiz


Roberto Torrejón Ibañez


Rubén Rodríguez Barrios


Rubén Urban González


Ruigang Cheng


Salvador Rendon Domínguez


Santos García Fuentes


Shtono Nikolaev Shtonov


Víctor Durán Sánchez


Vicente Espiño Suarez


Vicente Jesús Ballester Bernal


Viorel Gheorghe


Yonatan Trigo Zamorano